Списки групп студентов 1-ого курса факультета агрономии и биотехнологии в 2016/17 учебном году
Группа – 19.03.01 Биотехнология, профиль Биотехнология
№ п/п
| ФИО
|
1.
| Анисимова Ольга Константиновна
|
2.
| Булычев Серафим Андреевич
|
3.
| Ерёмина Елена Васильевна
|
4.
| Забелева Анастасия Борисовна
|
5.
| Зинкевич Виктория Викторовна
|
6.
| Зотова Елизавета Павловна
|
7.
| Крючкова Татьяна Игоревна
|
8.
| Куреев Николай Алексеевич
|
9.
| Мягкова Софья Александровна
|
10.
| Нечаева Александра Владимировна
|
11.
| Ноздря Мария Сергеевна
|
12.
| Орманова Алёна Олеговна
|
13.
| Попова Полина Андреевна
|
14.
| Ручко Евгений Сергеевич
|
15.
| Смирнова Валерия Максимовна
|
16.
| Торопова Валентина Александровна
|
17.
| Фатеев Арсений Дмитриевич
|
18.
| Хурак-оол Эчис Александрович
|
19.
| Чепульченко Мария Андреевна
|
20.
| Черноморец Ирина Юрьевна
|
21.
| Чудакова Анна Владимировна
|
22.
| Шевчук Анастасия Алексеевна
|
Группа – 19.03.01 Биотехнология, профиль Биотехнология
№ п/п
| ФИО
|
1.
| Бресь Кирилл Иосифович
|
2.
| Валаева Юлия Юрьевна
|
3.
| Вискалина Ирина Игоревна
|
4.
| Иванова Анна Евгеньевна
|
5.
| Колесников Игорь Александрович
|
6.
| Кузнецова Мария Андреевна
|
7.
| Кузнецова Юлия Евгеньевна
|
8.
| Лямасов Павел Александрович
|
9.
| Минеева Светлана Ивановна
|
10.
| Мишина Елена Андреевна
|
11.
| Муравьева Дарья Юрьевна
|
12.
| Павлов Илья Владимирович
|
13.
| Панич Филипп Алексеевич
|
14.
| Плотникова Мария Олеговна
|
15.
| Ражина Оксана Леонидовна
|
16.
| Раменскова Мария Вадимовна
|
17.
| Рахим Анастасия Львовна
|
18.
| Секерж-Зенькович Ольга Дмитриевна
|
19.
| Селиванцев Александр Андреевич
|
20.
| Фадеева Ольга Андреевна
|
21.
| Хиясов Амирбек Русланович
|
22.
| Хохлов Алексей Юрьевич
|
Группа – 35.03.04 Агрономия, профиль Агробизнес
№ п/п
| ФИО
|
1.
| Абрамова Шели
|
2.
| Асаналишоев Айдаршо Асаналишоевич
|
3.
| Баскаев Дмитрий Константинович
|
4.
| Брехунов Антон Иванович
|
5.
| Демина Ксения Александровна
|
6.
| Дроздов Виктор Витальевич
|
7.
| Зениев Рустем Энверович
|
8.
| Ивченко Екатерина Сергеевна
|
9.
| Каменева Ирина Александровна
|
10.
| Каркачева Анастасия Александровна
|
11.
| Кузькина Виктория Михайловна
|
12.
| Лемешко Екатерина Александровна
|
13.
| Платов Владислав Евгеньевич
|
14.
| Платохин Кирилл Александрович
|
15.
| Рымарович Максим Александрович
|
16.
| Смирнов Илья Алексеевич
|
17.
| Уразбахтин Роберт Захидович
|
18.
| Шевцов Роман Викторович
|
Группа – 35.03.04 Агрономия, профиль Агробизнес
№ п/п
| ФИО
|
1.
| Бабань Василиса Викторовна
|
2.
| Бойко Дмитрий Александрович
|
3.
| Бряева Ангелина Андреевна
|
4.
| Вань Ханьлинь
|
5.
| Диркс Александра Эдуардовна
|
6.
| Дроздова Полина Дмитриевна
|
7.
| Золотоглавый Тимур Иванович
|
8.
| Зуев Никита Иванович
|
9.
| Куракевич Александра Олеговна
|
10.
| Максименко Иван Евгеньевич
|
11.
| Маслова Анастасия Сергеевна
|
12.
| Мороз Марина Максимовна
|
13.
| Орлов Алексей Викторович
|
14.
| Панкова Ирина Михайловна
|
15.
| Попов Алексей Сергеевич
|
16.
| Сидоров Евгений Васильевич
|
17.
| Уланов Валерий Андреевич
|
18.
| Шабанов Кирилл Александрович
|
Группа – 35.03.04 Агрономия, профиль Селекция и генетика с/х культур
№ п/п
| ФИО
|
1.
| Абакумов Михаил Павлович
|
2.
| Абдуллаев Азер Рафаил Оглы
|
3.
| Василькин Александр Анатольевич
|
4.
| Гришина Наталья Антоновна
|
5.
| Захарова Анна Александровна
|
6.
| Казаков Павел Олегович
|
7.
| Короткая Мария Станиславовна
|
8.
| Костина Анастасия Андреевна
|
9.
| Круглова Дарья Ивановна
|
10.
| Кузина Александра Романовна
|
11.
| Кузьминых Христина Игоревна
|
12.
| Матинян Марианна Робертовна
|
13.
| Немчинова Дарья Максимовна
|
14.
| Нижегородцева Любовь Сергеевна
|
15.
| Оберученко Александр Вячеславович
|
16.
| Пересекина Дарья Александровна
|
17.
| Пискарева Олеся Александровна
|
18.
| Разгильдеев Илия Алексеевич
|
19.
| Раттахов Александр Иванович
|
20.
| Спиридонова Елена Дмитриевна
|
21.
| Стенина Елизавета Егоровна
|
22.
| Тахир Зоя
|
23.
| Токарева Виктория Александровна
|
24.
| Трунтаева Алина Сергеевна
|
25.
| Уткина Ольга Сергеевна
|
26.
| Ходин Егор Олегович
|
27.
| Чекалин Александр Алексеевич
|
28.
| Чекалин Илья Алексеевич
|
29.
| Черников Андрей Михайлович
|
30.
| Чоудхури Мир Мушфикур Хоссейн
|
31.
| Шаутина Полина Александровна
|
Группа – 35.03.04 Агрономия, профиль Селекция и генетика с/х культур
№ п/п
| ФИО
|
1.
| Акперов Аслан Михайлович
|
2.
| Алексеев Егор Владимирович
|
3.
| Артюхова Виктория Владимировна
|
4.
| Васильева Айна Григорьевна
|
5.
| Васильева Екатерина Игоревна
|
6.
| Загороднева Юлия Ивановна
|
7.
| Ильин Иван Эдуардович
|
8.
| Кузнецова Яна Вячеславовна
|
9.
| Магдик Кирилл Александрович
|
10.
| Мазепа Илья Викторович
|
11.
| Мартынова Юлия Эдуардовна
|
12.
| Меглицкая Яна Станиславовна
|
13.
| Мохов Тимофей Дмитриевич
|
14.
| Музычук Дарья Алексеевна
|
15.
| Мясищева Нина Романовна
|
16.
| Новикова Дарья Дмитриевна
|
17.
| Олейник Глеб Александрович
|
18.
| Павлова Ирина Сергеевна
|
19.
| Плюснина Анна Михайловна
|
20.
| Смирнова Наталья Витальевна
|
21.
| Тен Артем Александрович
|
22.
| Тимиршин Виктор Константинович
|
23.
| Трубенков Владимир Романович
|
24.
| Тюрленева Дарья Дмитриевна
|
25.
| Усенко Екатерина Максимовна
|
26.
| Уткина Ольга Сергеевна
|
27.
| Федорова Елизавета Витальевна
|
28.
| Фомичева Александра Алексеевна
|
29.
| Чеботарева Екатерина Вячеславовна
|
30.
| Шемякина Екатерина Сергеевна
|
31.
| Широкова Мария Сергеевна
|
32.
| Ширшов Илья Андреевич
|
группа – 05.03.04 – Гидрометеорология, профиль Метеорология
№ п/п
| ФИО
|
1.
| Алексеев Леонид Владимирович
|
2.
| Алиева Мария Борисовна
|
3.
| Белякова Светлана Александровна
|
4.
| Бровкин Алексей Геннадьевич
|
5.
| Гуськова Марина Сергеевна
|
6.
| Кузин Алексей Александрович
|
7.
| Кузнецова Елена Вячеславовна
|
8.
| Любимова Ксения Владимировна
|
9.
| Мамедов Михаил Робертович
|
10.
| Семячкина Наталья Николаевна
|
11.
| Смирнов Иван Андреевич
|
12.
| Тульчинский Кирилл Игоревич
|
13.
| Швецова Ксения Алексеевна
|
14.
| Шефер Элла Александровна
|
15.
| Юрченко Валерия Денисовна
|