ПАРАД ОТКРЫТИЯ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ
Поток 11.10-11.55
| Дорожка
| город
|
|
|
| Ковёр 1
| город
|
|
|
| Ковёр 2
| город
|
|
1
| Рикская Диана
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 1
| Свешникова Ульяна
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 1
| Мосинцева Варвара
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
2
| Джафарова Лала
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 2
| Штарёва Олеся
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 2
| Кошурникова Ульяна
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
3
| Медведева Марьяна
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 3
| Тотрова Карина
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 3
| Ширяева Анастасия
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
4
| Халимоненко Софья
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 4
| Блинова Софья
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 4
| Шарова Анастасия
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
|
5
| Горюнова Юлия
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 5
| Розова Нелли
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 5
| Сушинина Дарья
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
|
6
| Квасникова Елизавета
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 6
| Неврастенникова София
| Ростов
| 3 юн.
| 6
| Отгадова Полина
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
|
7
| Гафаров Илья
| Ярославль
| 3 юн.
|
|
|
8
| Вольхин Александр
| Ярославль
| 3 юн.
|
9
| Мяконькин Артём
| Ярославль
| 3 юн.
|
10
| Чевризов Ярослав
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
11
| Кознов Александр
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
| Мусенова Софья
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
Разминка 5 минут.
| Дорожка
| город
|
|
|
| Ковёр 1
| город
|
|
|
| Ковёр 2
| город
|
|
1
| Свешникова Ульяна
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 1
| Рикская Диана
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 1
| Гафаров Илья
| Ярославль
| 3 юн.
|
2
| Штарёва Олеся
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 2
| Джафарова Лала
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 2
| Вольхин Александр
| Ярославль
| 3 юн.
|
3
| Тотрова Карина
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 3
| Медведева Марьяна
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 3
| Мяконькин Артём
| Ярославль
| 3 юн.
|
4
| Блинова Софья
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 4
| Халимоненко Софья
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 4
| Чевризов Ярослав
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
5
| Розова Нелли
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 5
| Горюнова Юлия
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 5
| Кознов Александр
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
6
| Неврастенникова София
| Ростов
| 3 юн.
| 6
| Квасникова Елизавета
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 6
| Мусенова Софья
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
7
| Мосинцева Варвара
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
|
|
8
| Кошурникова Ульяна
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
9
| Ширяева Анастасия
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
10
| Шарова Анастасия
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
|
11
| Сушинина Дарья
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
|
12
| Отгадова Полина
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
|
Поток 11.55-12.40
| Дорожка
| город
|
|
|
| Ковёр 1
| город
|
|
|
| Ковёр 2
| город
|
|
1
| Пошвина Кристина
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 1
| Гусятинская Юлия
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 1
| Комонова Виктория
| Ярославль
| 2 юн.
|
2
| Мамичева Алиса
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 2
| Соболева Елена
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 2
| Корсакова Анастасия
| Ярославль
| 2 юн.
|
3
| Смирнова Юлиана
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 3
| Бекенева Алёна
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 3
| Иванова Полина
| Ярославль
| 2 юн.
|
4
| Каплина Виктория
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 4
| Кошурникова Мария
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 4
| Ольховатова Александра
| Ярославль
| 2 юн.
|
5
| Кошурникова Екатерина
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 5
| Орешникова Анжелика
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 5
| Русакова Варвара
| Ярославль
| 2 юн.
|
6
| Орлова Мария
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 6
| Головина Татьяна
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 6
| Кузнецова Анастасия
| Мышкин
| 2 юн.
|
7
| Алексеева Эванджелина
| Ростов
| 2 юн.
|
|
|
8
| Карпенкова Татьяна
| Ростов
| 2 юн.
|
9
| Семакина Ксения
| Ростов
| 2 юн.
|
10
| Моторина Варвара
| Ростов
| 2 юн.
|
11
| Гришина Виктория
| Ростов
| 1 юн.
|
12
| Школина Дарья
| Ростов
| 1 юн.
|
Разминка 5 минут.
| Дорожка
| город
|
|
|
| Ковёр 1
| город
|
|
|
| Ковёр 2
| город
|
|
1
| Гусятинская Юлия
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 1
| Пошвина Кристина
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 1
| Алексеева Эванджелина
| Ростов
| 2 юн.
|
2
| Соболева Елена
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 2
| Мамичева Алиса
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 2
| Карпенкова Татьяна
| Ростов
| 2 юн.
|
3
| Бекенева Алёна
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 3
| Смирнова Юлиана
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 3
| Семакина Ксения
| Ростов
| 2 юн.
|
4
| Кошурникова Мария
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 4
| Каплина Виктория
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 4
| Моторина Варвара
| Ростов
| 2 юн.
|
5
| Орешникова Анжелика
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 5
| Кошурникова Екатерина
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 5
| Гришина Виктория
| Ростов
| 1 юн.
|
6
| Головина Татьяна
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 6
| Орлова Мария
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 6
| Школина Дарья
| Ростов
| 1 юн.
|
7
| Комонова Виктория
| Ярославль
| 2 юн.
|
|
|
8
| Корсакова Анастасия
| Ярославль
| 2 юн.
|
9
| Иванова Полина
| Ярославль
| 2 юн.
|
10
| Ольховатова Александра
| Ярославль
| 2 юн.
|
11
| Русакова Варвара
| Ярославль
| 2 юн.
|
12
| Кузнецова Анастасия
| Мышкин
| 2 юн.
|
Поток 12.40-13.25
| Дорожка
| город
|
|
|
| Ковёр 1
| город
|
|
|
| Ковёр 2
| город
|
|
1
| Кононова Валерия
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 1
| Додонова Вероника
| Мышкин
| 3 юн.
| 1
| Соколова Анастасия
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
2
| Цветкова Анастасия
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 2
| Карасева Юлия
| Мышкин
| 3 юн.
| 2
| Большакова Софья
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
3
| Новожилова Полина
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 3
| Лялина Кристина
| Мышкин
| 3 юн.
| 3
| Золотухина Василиса
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
4
| Пескова Валерия
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 4
| Смирнова Ева
| Мышкин
| 3 юн.
| 4
| Соколова Ульяна
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
5
| Назарова Есения
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 5
| Шорникова Кристина
| Мышкин
| 3 юн.
| 5
| Новикова Нелли
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
6
| Бачурина Анастасия
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 6
|
|
|
| 6
| Грошева Елизавета
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
|
7
| Денисов Василий
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
|
|
8
| Мосинцев Савелий
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
9
| Кравченко Дмитрий
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
10
| Сизов Александр
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
11
| Архаров Дмитрий
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
12
| Бригада Дмитрий
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
Разминка 5 минут.
| Дорожка
| город
|
|
|
| Ковёр 1
| город
|
|
|
| Ковёр 2
| город
|
|
1
| Додонова Вероника
| Мышкин
| 3 юн.
| 1
| Кононова Валерия
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 1
| Денисов Василий
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
2
| Карасева Юлия
| Мышкин
| 3 юн.
| 2
| Цветкова Анастасия
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 2
| Мосинцев Савелий
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
3
| Лялина Кристина
| Мышкин
| 3 юн.
| 3
| Новожилова Полина
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 3
| Кравченко Дмитрий
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
4
| Смирнова Ева
| Мышкин
| 3 юн.
| 4
| Пескова Валерия
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 4
| Сизов Александр
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
5
| Шорникова Кристина
| Мышкин
| 3 юн.
| 5
| Назарова Есения
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 5
| Архаров Дмитрий
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
6
| Соколова Анастасия
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
| 6
| Бачурина Анастасия
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 6
| Бригада Дмитрий
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
7
| Большакова Софья
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
|
|
8
| Золотухина Василиса
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
9
| Соколова Ульяна
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
10
| Новикова Нелли
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
11
| Грошева Елизавета
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
|
Поток 13.25-14.10
| Дорожка
| город
|
|
|
| Ковёр 1
| город
|
|
|
| Ковёр 2
| город
|
|
1
| Красноярова Анна
| Ярославль
| 3 юн.
| 1
| Золотов Михаил
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
| 1
| Руденок Ратмир
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
2
| Клёмина Алёна
| Ярославль
| 3 юн.
| 2
| Зайцев Никита
| Ярославль
| 1 юн.
| 2
| Кухтин Дмитрий
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
3
| Попова Александра
| Ярославль
| 3 юн.
| 3
| Игнатьев Сергей
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
| 3
| Кононова Ульяна
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
4
| Бурдинская София
| Мышкин
| 3 юн.
| 4
| Новиков Дмитрий
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
| 4
| Селезнёва Арина
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
5
| Безрукова Софья
| Мышкин
| 3 юн.
| 5
| Никифоров Иван
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
| 5
| Марченко Карина
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
6
| Тёркина Елизавета
| Мышкин
| 3 юн.
| 6
|
|
|
| 6
| Антонова Арина
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
|
7
| Краев Тимур
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
|
|
8
| Ершов Демид
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
9
| Лаптинский Роман
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
10
| Шинкарев Артём
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
11
| Сафронов Максим
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
12
| Ревякина Елизавета
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
|
Разминка 5 минут.
| Дорожка
| город
|
|
|
| Ковёр 1
| город
|
|
|
| Ковёр 2
| город
|
|
1
| Золотов Михаил
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
| 1
| Красноярова Анна
| Ярославль
| 3 юн.
| 1
| Краев Тимур
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
2
| Зайцев Никита
| Ярославль
| 1 юн.
| 2
| Клёмина Алёна
| Ярославль
| 3 юн.
| 2
| Ершов Демид
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
3
| Игнатьев Сергей
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
| 3
| Попова Александра
| Ярославль
| 3 юн.
| 3
| Лаптинский Роман
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
4
| Новиков Дмитрий
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
| 4
| Бурдинская София
| Мышкин
| 3 юн.
| 4
| Шинкарев Артём
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
5
| Никифоров Иван
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
| 5
| Безрукова Софья
| Мышкин
| 3 юн.
| 5
| Сафронов Максим
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
6
| Руденок Ратмир
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
| 6
| Тёркина Елизавета
| Мышкин
| 3 юн.
| 6
| Ревякина Елизавета
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
|
7
| Кухтин Дмитрий
| Рыбинск
| 3 юн.
|
|
|
8
| Кононова Ульяна
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
9
| Селезнёва Арина
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
10
| Марченко Карина
| Рыбинск
| 2 юн.
|
11
| Антонова Арина
| Рыбинск
| 1 юн.
|
ПАРАД ЗАКРЫТИЯ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ